Sponsor Tytularny

Sponsor Tytularny

Sponsor Główny

Sponsor Główny

II liga mężczyzn TKS TYCHY

II liga kobiet TKS TYCHY

Wyniki

półfinały

(do 3 zwycięstw)
gospodarzgośćwynik wyniki setów
21-04-2018 Volley Rybnik TKS Tychy3:025:23, 25:18, 25:161:0
22-04-2018 Volley Rybnik TKS Tychy3:025:21, 25:21, 27:252:0
26-04-2018 TKS Tychy Volley Rybnik 1:317:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:270:3
21-04-2018 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie MCKiS Jaworzno3:025:23, 25:14, 25:161:0
22-04-2018 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie MCKiS Jaworzno3:025:17, 25:16, 25:202:0
28-04-2018 MCKiS Jaworzno ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie3:225:21, 18:25, 25:19, 19:25, 15:101:2
29-04-2018 MCKiS Jaworzno ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie3:125:19, 32:30, 21:25, 25:152:2
02-05-2018 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie MCKiS Jaworzno 2:323:25, 25:21, 16:25, 25:17, 10:152:3

o miejsca 9-12

o utrzymanie
(do 3 zwycięstw)
gospodarzgośćwynik wyniki setów
05-05-2018 MKS II Będzin Górnik Radlin3:221:25, 25:19, 25:21, 22:25, 15:81:0
06-05-2018 MKS II Będzin Górnik Radlin 1:322:25, 20:25, 25:22, 24:261:1
12-05-2018 Górnik Radlin MKS II Będzin3:225:19, 25:21, 22:25, 18:25, 15:102:1
13-05-2018 Górnik Radlin MKS II Będzin 3:025:22, 25:23, 25:213:1
(do 3 zwycięstw)
gospodarzgośćwynik wyniki setów
07-04-2018 AZS Politechnika Opolska Górnik Radlin3:025:22, 27:25, 25:161:0
08-04-2018 AZS Politechnika Opolska Górnik Radlin3:119:25, 25:18, 25:15, 25:152:0
21-04-2018 Górnik Radlin AZS Politechnika Opolska 0:324:26, 16:25, 22:250:3
07-04-2018 MKS II Będzin AT Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel3:025:20, 25:23, 25:221:0
08-04-2018 MKS II Będzin AT Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 1:316:25, 25:11, 18:25, 23:251:1
21-04-2018 AT Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel MKS II Będzin 2:319:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:17, 10:151:2
22-04-2018 AT Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel MKS II Będzin3:025:15, 25:20, 25:202:2
25-04-2018 MKS II Będzin AT Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 2:325:27, 25:20, 21:25, 26:24, 11:152:3

ćwierćfinały

(do 2 zwycięstw)
gospodarzgośćwynik wyniki setów
24-03-2018 GKS II Katowice Volley Rybnik 0:316:25, 23:25, 23:250:1
07-04-2018 Volley Rybnik GKS II Katowice3:025:20, 25:13, 25:92:0
24-03-2018 BBTS II Bielsko-Biała ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 2:325:20, 23:25, 17:25, 28:26, 11:150:1
07-04-2018 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie BBTS II Bielsko-Biała3:025:16, 25:18, 25:202:0
24-03-2018 Kęczanin Kęty MCKiS Jaworzno 1:320:25, 18:25, 27:25, 21:250:1
07-04-2018 MCKiS Jaworzno Kęczanin Kęty3:025:18, 25:18, 25:232:0
24-03-2018 TKS Tychy MKS Andrychów3:125:19, 26:24, 22:25, 25:191:0
07-04-2018 MKS Andrychów TKS Tychy3:121:25, 25:20, 25:12, 25:151:1
08-04-2018 MKS Andrychów TKS Tychy 1:322:25, 22:25, 26:24, 20:251:2

pólfinały

(do 3 zwycięstw)
gospodarzgośćwynik wyniki setów
21-04-2018 Polonia Świdnica Silesia Volley Mysłowice3:225:13, 22:25, 19:25, 25:19, 15:131:0
22-04-2018 Polonia Świdnica Silesia Volley Mysłowice3:218:25, 25:14, 25:16, 22:25, 15:132:0
28-04-2018 Silesia Volley Mysłowice Polonia Świdnica 2:325:18, 24:26, 20:25, 25:22, 11:150:3
21-04-2018 Olimpia Jawor Częstochowianka Częstochowa 1:325:23, 27:29, 17:25, 12:250:1
22-04-2018 Olimpia Jawor Częstochowianka Częstochowa3:126:24, 25:17, 20:25, 25:161:1
28-04-2018 Częstochowianka Częstochowa Olimpia Jawor3:125:22, 25:22, 18:25, 25:192:1
29-04-2018 Częstochowianka Częstochowa Olimpia Jawor3:218:25, 24:26, 25:22, 25:15, 15:93:1
turniej o utrzymanie
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki setów
06-04-2018 Sokół Katowice Polonia Łaziska Górne3:025:14, 25:18, 25:15
07-04-2018 Polonia Łaziska Górne KPKS Halemba 0:317:25, 18:25, 19:25
08-04-2018 KPKS Halemba Sokół Katowice 3:119:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:16

ćwierćfinały

(do 2 zwycięstw)
gospodarzgośćwynik wyniki setów
24-03-2018 TKS Tychy Polonia Świdnica 0:316:25, 13:25, 18:250:1
07-04-2018 Polonia Świdnica TKS Tychy3:219:25, 25:10, 25:17, 16:25, 15:92:0
24-03-2018 PLKS Pszczyna Olimpia Jawor 1:325:21, 18:25, 19:25, 12:250:1
07-04-2018 Olimpia Jawor PLKS Pszczyna 0:319:25, 30:32, 18:251:1
08-04-2018 Olimpia Jawor PLKS Pszczyna3:214:25, 25:18, 23:25, 27:25, 15:102:1
24-03-2018 Impel II Wrocław Częstochowianka Częstochowa 1:323:25, 25:23, 18:25, 24:260:1
11-04-2018 Częstochowianka Częstochowa Impel II Wrocław 1:322:25, 18:25, 25:12, 22:251:1
12-04-2018 Częstochowianka Częstochowa Impel II Wrocław3:126:28, 25:15, 25:16, 25:232:1
24-03-2018 Sokół Radzionków Silesia Volley Mysłowice 2:325:18, 12:25, 21:25, 28:26, 6:150:1
07-04-2018 Silesia Volley Mysłowice Sokół Radzionków3:025:19, 25:23, 25:212:0